Preliminär tavelfördelning i DM NSBF 2019
Omgång 1
 
TAVLA 1
ASigne JonassonFalu BSK KopparpilenDB13
 
TAVLA 2
AIsabelle HalvarssonFalu BSK KopparpilenDB13
BEmilia KrigsmanSäters IF BSKDB13
 
TAVLA 11
ABenjamin MellqvistBSK SturarnaHB10
BGustaf SvenungssonRoslagens BSKHB10
 
TAVLA 12
ALucas Nylund SödergranRoslagens BSKHB10
BMaja BlomBSK SturarnaDLB13
 
TAVLA 13
ACasper HolmBSK SturarnaHLB13
BEmil BlomBSK SturarnaHLB13
 
TAVLA 14
AMelvin LöfbergRoslagens BSKHB13
BElla Sjöberg LydinRoslagens BSKDB13
 
TAVLA 15
AHarry RembackenBSK SturarnaHC10
BMaja OhlzonBSK SturarnaDB10
 
TAVLA 16
AOscar ÅslundBSK SturarnaHC13
BOskar BerggrenBSK SturarnaHC13
 
Omgång 2
 
TAVLA 1
AKenneth LehtoFalu BSK KopparpilenHLBE
BPer-Anders HellströmBSK EnvikenHLBE
CKalle HedlundBK DalpilenHLBE
 
TAVLA 2
AThorbjörn TomtlundBSK SmedpilenHLB50
BHans DanielssonSäters IF BSKHLBE
CRikard OlofssonFalu BSK KopparpilenHLBE
 
TAVLA 3
APeter LindholmFalu BSK KopparpilenHLBE
BGöran GullbroBSK SmedpilenHLBE
 
TAVLA 4
AErik RådbergFalu BSK KopparpilenHBE
BErik HjortSäters IF BSKHBE
 
TAVLA 5
ASusanne Rosén OllasBSK SiljanspilenDBE
BJohanna GrétarssonBK DalpilenHC16
CSaga GrétarssonBK DalpilenHC16
 
TAVLA 6
AJafar Hussin ZadeBSK SiljanspilenHBE
BJerker ErikssonSäters IF BSKHRE
CNiklas AnderssonAvesta BSKHRE
 
TAVLA 7
AMattias NilssonFalu BSK KopparpilenHCE
BHenrik FredrikssonBK DalpilenHCE
 
TAVLA 11
AJari HjerpeBSK SturarnaHCE
CAli EmamiBSK SturarnaHCE
 
TAVLA 12
ADan HolgerssonSigtuna BKHB50 (HB60)
BFredrik LundmarkBSK SturarnaHBE
CPaul KilpinenSigtuna BKHB50 (HB60)
DPeter HanssonRoslagens BSKHBE
 
TAVLA 13
CStefan AlvebladRoslagens BSKHRE (HR60)
DKjell KarlssonBSK SturarnaHB50
 
TAVLA 14
AAnna KarlssonBSK SturarnaDR16
BMichaela WendelBSK SturarnaDR16
CJim BobergRoslagens BSKHB16
DAxel ScukaBSK SturarnaHCE
 
TAVLA 15
AMikael AnderleBSK SturarnaHCE
BChristian LindbergRoslagens BSKHCE
CJimmy CarlssonRoslagens BSKHC60
DTommy SvärdSigtuna BKHC60
 
TAVLA 16
AMalin SvenbergRoslagens BSKDBE
BAnna JanssonBSK SturarnaDBE
CIngrid OlofssonBSK SturarnaDBE
DSaga SundbaumBSK SturarnaHB16 (DB16)
 
TAVLA 17
ALars GraffSigtuna BKHLB50
BPernilla BlomBSK SturarnaDLBE
CSofia ÅslundBSK SturarnaDLBE
 
TAVLA 18
AClare MellqvistBSK SturarnaDBE
CMaria DahlénBSK SturarnaDBE
 
TAVLA 19
AViktor BerggrenBSK SturarnaHLBE
BTomas ErikssonSigtuna BKHLB50
CStig-Lennart GunnarssonBSK SturarnaHLB50 (HLB60)
DOla JedenbyRoslagens BSKHLB50 (HLB60)