Avståndstabell till Grenadjärjakten
24 mål
  Djur Grupp Röd Blå Svart Vit Maxpoäng
1Tjäder15107722
2Rådjur191611922
3Tvättbjörn14108822
4Stående björn3020171422
5Vildsvin14119722
6Liggande hjort3320141122
7Lejon3326201522
8Stenbock2117141022
9Vitsvanshjort3023151122
10Dovhjort2723171322
11Kalkon1486620
12Varg3726201722
13Fasan & vildsvin151110822
14Rådjur2418161322
15Mårdhund18117722
16Räv15119722
17Lodjur2218151022
18Björn2619141222
19Stående & liggande utter1696622
20Räv201412922
21Lodjur1715101022
22Uv2116131022
23Varg3523161222
24Bäver161310722
  Totalt avstånd 532 m388 m296 m239 m526 poäng
  Medelavstånd 22.2 m16.2 m12.3 m10 m