Avståndstabell till Vårbocken 3D
24 mål
  Djur Grupp Röd Blå Svart Vit Maxpoäng
1Tjäder16128822
2Rådjur261911922
3Kalkon14108822
4Björn4429231422
5Gris21117722
6Rådjur231712922
7Dovhjort3828211422
8Gris291814922
9Liten Gris, Liggande Gris34129722
10Kalkon181310722
11Rådjur, Räv211210822
12Liggande Dovhjort4530251522
13Kalkon, Gris12108522
14Rådjur2819151222
15Mårdhund221510722
16Svart Räv19149722
17Lodjur201613722
18Björn3323171322
19Stående Utter (Arnold), Liggande Utter2096622
20Räv231612822
21Lodjur2516161222
22Varg4329201222
23Räv191511922
24Utter2316121022
  Totalt avstånd 616 m409 m307 m223 m528 poäng
  Medelavstånd 25.7 m17 m12.8 m9.3 m