Anmälda klubbvis för Tyresöhelgen 2019 helg 2
BK Fiskgjusen
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
44Bo LindbergCompoundDag 11 F18,18 m
2Jan LiljegrenBarebowDag 23 B18,18 m
49Magnus NilssonBarebowDag 24 A18,18 m
 
BK Fjädern
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
42Åke SvenssonLångbågeDag 11 C18,18 m
 
BSK Sturarna
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
29Axel ScukaCompoundDag 11 B18,18 m
15Mikael AnderleCompoundDag 11 D18,18 m
22Anna JanssonBarebowDag 21 E18,18 m
9Fredrik LundmarkBarebowDag 21 A18,18 m
48Ingrid OlofssonBarebowDag 25 C18,18 m
18Sara LiljeströmBarebowDag 22 A18,18 m
 
Eskilstuna BS
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
51Christer AdolfssonBarebowDag 25 E18,18 m
46Jan-Åke AbrahamssonBarebowDag 23 A18,18 m
47Lisbeth AnderssonBarebowDag 24 B18,18 m
 
IF Ulvarna
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
30Anders EnerholmBarebowDag 21 C18,18 m
11Cecilia TimminBarebowDag 23 E18,18 m
21Hartmut ZipliesBarebowDag 25 D18,18 m
20Lars-Ove PetterssonBarebowDag 23 D18,18 m
19Leo PetterssonBarebowDag 24 C18,18 m
17Mikael ZelmerlöövBarebowDag 22 D18,18 m
10Urban ThorslundBarebowDag 21 B18,18 m
 
Roslagens BSK
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
31Malin SvenbergBarebowDag 23 C18,18 m
12Peter HanssonBarebowDag 22 C18,18 m
 
Stallarholmens BK
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
57Agneta RedinBarebowDag 24 F18,18 m
59Carina KällserudBarebowDag 22 F18,18 m
60Erik LönnkvistBarebowDag 24 D18,18 m
58Mikael AhonenBarebowDag 21 F18,18 m
6Per SandgrenBarebowDag 25 B18,18 m
56Stefan RedinBarebowDag 23 F18,18 m
 
Stockholms BK
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
28Ian OlsoniBarebowDag 22 B18,18 m
26Paulina ForssellBarebowDag 21 D18,18 m
23Stine ÅséllBarebowDag 25 A18,18 m
 
Strängnäs BK
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
45Lennart OlssonBarebowDag 22 E18,18 m
 
Södertälje BF
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
55Eino LongLångbågeDag 12 D18,18 m
38Lars SjögrenLångbågeDag 11 B18,18 m
33Marko LeppänenLångbågeDag 12 C18,18 m
37Yngve MalmströmLångbågeDag 11 A18,18 m
 
Tyresö BS
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
40Björn MarjasinCompoundDag 11 E18,18 m
4Marianne ThomassonBarebowDag 24 E18,18 m
50Martina BrewitzBarebowDag 25 F18,18 m
52Göran BerghLångbågeDag 12 A18,18 m
5Kenneth AnderssonLångbågeDag 12 B18,18 m
53Kimmy NordqvistLångbågeDag 12 E18,18 m
3Sofia MartinssonLångbågeDag 11 D18,18 m
 
Åkersberga BSK
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
43Erik PerssonCompoundDag 11 A18,18 m