Anmälda klubbvis för Tyresöhösten 2017
BK Fiskgjusen
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
44Mickael SjökvistCompoundDag 11 F18,18 m
 
BK Fjädern
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
2Åke SvenssonBarebowDag 21 A18,18 m
1Åke SvenssonLångbågeDag 12 A18,18 m
 
BK Vildkaninen
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
60Micael LerbergCompoundDag 12 A18,18 m
59Per JohanssonLångbågeDag 11 D18,18 m
 
BSK Sturarna
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
27Anna KarlssonRecurveDag 23 B18,18 m
29Daniel LucasRecurveDag 21 E18,18 m
39Ebba SnäckerströmRecurveDag 22 D18,18 m
40Johan LindbergRecurveDag 22 B18,18 m
35Kim DoverstålRecurveDag 21 B18,18 m
56Michaela WendelRecurveDag 23 A18,18 m
33Mikael AnderleRecurveDag 21 A18,18 m
62Axel ScukaCompoundDag 12 D18,18 m
32Mikael AnderleCompoundDag 11 A18,18 m
22Fredrik LundmarkBarebowDag 22 A18,18 m
28Kjell KarlssonBarebowDag 21 E18,18 m
24Maria DahlénBarebowDag 22 C18,18 m
23Sara LiljeströmBarebowDag 23 E18,18 m
49Pernilla BlomLångbågeDag 12 C18,18 m
 
IF Ulvarna
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
37Peter MörlinRecurveDag 23 D18,18 m
38Zarah FarajRecurveDag 21 D18,18 m
17Cecilia TimminBarebowDag 21 D18,18 m
15Hartmut ZipliesBarebowDag 22 B18,18 m
18Mikael ZelmerlöövBarebowDag 21 C18,18 m
16Urban ThorslundBarebowDag 23 C18,18 m
 
Kungsängens BK
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
58Jon RudnerCompoundDag 11 D18,18 m
 
Stallarholmens BK
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
63Per SandgrenBarebowDag 23 F18,18 m
 
Stockholms BK
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
13Gonzalo IrigoyenRecurveDag 22 C18,18 m
6Kevin RonkainenRecurveDag 23 C18,18 m
14Dawid HolaCompoundDag 12 B18,18 m
7Kristoffer RonkainenCompoundDag 11 B18,18 m
8Ian OlsoniBarebowDag 23 D18,18 m
5Joakim HassilaBarebowDag 21 B18,18 m
12Olle HalldinBarebowDag 22 F18,18 m
9Paulina ForssellBarebowDag 22 E18,18 m
3Stine ÅséllBarebowDag 23 B18,18 m
 
Södertälje BF
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
41Linus AnderssonRecurveDag 21 C18,18 m
45Rolf AnderssonCompoundDag 11 C18,18 m
48Albina AvakovaLångbågeDag 11 C18,18 m
47Eva ErikssonLångbågeDag 12 D18,18 m
43Lars SjögrenLångbågeDag 12 B18,18 m
52Marko LeppänenLångbågeDag 11 B18,18 m
42Yngve MalmströmLångbågeDag 11 A18,18 m
 
Tyresö BS
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
61Göran BerghCompoundDag 11 E18,18 m
21Istvan VörösCompoundDag 12 E18,18 m
20Stefan FröbergCompoundDag 12 C18,18 m
25Jan HuzeliusBarebowDag 22 D18,18 m
65Björne SegerLångbågeDag 11 E18,18 m
64Magnus EkLångbågeDag 12 E18,18 m
 
Upplands Väsby BK
StartnrNamnKlassTilldelad OmgGrupp Avstånd
54Anders SandströmRecurveDag 22 A18,18 m