Anmälda klassvis för Vårbocken 3D
HR13
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
41Måns GehrkeJärnvägens BF10 D25 m
42Oskar RibergJärnvägens BF12 C25 m
 
HB10
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
40Erik RibergJärnvägens BF12 D15 m
39Hugo BergvallJärnvägens BF1 D15 m
 
HBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
51Kristian FranzénI3 Sportcenter9 D30 m
31Björne SegerTyresö BS7 D30 m
1Mattias StrimarkÖrebro BK Jaktpilen5 C30 m
 
HB50
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
47Christer AdolfssonEskilstuna BS10 C25 m
 
DBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
46Jane GyllhagEskilstuna BS11 A30 m
48Lena HöglundEskilstuna BS12 B30 m
 
DB21
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
15Lena HedBSK Siljanspilen11 C25 m
 
HC16
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
11Johan BackmanLuleå BS2 A45 m
25Marcus KvalöySödertälje BF2 B45 m
 
HCE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
4Erik DahlblomBK Danapilen8 A45 m
5Rickard JohanssonBK Danapilen5 A45 m
33Peter JanssonBS Gothia9 A45 m
13Joakim HedBSK Siljanspilen6 B45 m
16Lennart HedBSK Siljanspilen4 A45 m
14Roine RöjåsBSK Siljanspilen7 A45 m
8Fredrik LundmarkBSK Sturarna8 B45 m
50Andreas NorénIgelboda BS10 A45 m
36Sebastian WeststrandKristinehamns BSK7 B45 m
20Peter LeijonKungälvs BK4 B45 m
23Stefan HanssonKungälvs BK5 B45 m
34Tobias HellströmKungälvs BK9 B45 m
7Lennart NordsvahnPiteå BK6 A45 m
30Jesper SegerTyresö BS10 B45 m
 
HC21
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
12Lars BackmanLuleå BS7 C30 m
 
DC13
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
9Linnea BackmanLuleå BS11 D25 m
 
DCE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
10Anna Backman (DC16)Luleå BS3 A45 m
6Lisa SöderstenPiteå BK3 B45 m
 
HLBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
38Peter NorénBSK Sturarna2 D30 m
18Inge BertängGävle BK4 C30 m
22Jan DomeijGävle BK6 C30 m
44Hans-Åke FohrsJärnvägens BF11 B30 m
3Lennart CarlssonSundsvall/Ortvikens BK1 A30 m
27Terje GunnesSödertälje BF6 D30 m
49Yngve MalmströmSödertälje BF12 A30 m
29Tommy EklundWij BS9 C30 m
 
DLB10
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
2Felicia CarlssonSundsvall/Ortvikens BK1 C15 m
 
DLBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
32Chatrine KarlssonGävle BK3 D30 m
21Ulla DomeijGävle BK8 C30 m
17Marie KarlssonKarlstads BK3 C30 m
26Irene LundbladSödertälje BF8 D30 m
 
HIE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
45Peter GyllhagEskilstuna BS4 D30 m
28Robert AntmanWij BS5 D30 m