Anmälda klassvis för DM ÖSBF
HRE
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
61Elliot StjernqvistHuddinge BSK1 D18,18 m
79Björn JanssonStenbro BS3 D18,18 m
78Jonatan AnderssonStenbro BS3 B18,18 m
55Mikael DanielssonStockholms BK4 B18,18 m
36Arent GrapeSödertälje BF1 B18,18 m
43Linus AnderssonSödertälje BF2 A18,18 m
6Kjell ErikssonTyresö BS1 A18,18 m
73Mikael ErikssonUpplands Väsby BK3 A18,18 m
74Roger RäfsbäckUpplands Väsby BK2 B18,18 m
 
DRE
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
31Erika JangnäsStockholms BK4 C18,18 m
58Angelica MarjasinTyresö BS2 C18,18 m
 
HB16
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
53Leo PetterssonIF Ulvarna4 A18,18 m
 
HBE
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
42Björn BerglundBK Fiskgjusen11 C18,18 m
18Jan LiljegrenBK Fiskgjusen5 A18,18 m
75Anders EnerholmIF Ulvarna10 B18,18 m
11Mikael ZelmerlöövIF Ulvarna5 C18,18 m
12Per SandgrenStallarholmens BK8 C18,18 m
28Ian OlsoniStockholms BK7 D18,18 m
23Joakim HassilaStockholms BK8 D18,18 m
35Stig CarlénSödertälje BF8 A18,18 m
 
HB50
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
19Lars-Ove PetterssonIF Ulvarna9 A18,18 m
57Karl-Erik LönnkvistStallarholmens BK10 D18,18 m
76Björne SegerTyresö BS11 A18,18 m
65Magnus LindwallTyresö BS10 C18,18 m
72Ken SentellUpplands Väsby BK8 B18,18 m
 
HB60
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
52Stig BergströmNyköpings BSK5 B18,18 m
 
DBE
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
41Valerija GrigorjevaBK Fiskgjusen5 D18,18 m
44Ann-Charlotte EdlundKungsängens BK10 A18,18 m
81Sofie PrentzasSödertälje BF9 C18,18 m
49Kerstin ArvidssonUpplands Väsby BK9 D18,18 m
48Sandra LindblomUpplands Väsby BK7 B18,18 m
 
HCE
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
66Erik DahlblomBK Danapilen10 D18,18 m
56Rickard JohanssonBK Danapilen9 D18,18 m
17Christian BäckvallBK Fiskgjusen8 C18,18 m
77Jon RudnerKungsängens BK11 A18,18 m
13Tom SundlinKungsängens BK7 B18,18 m
22Alexander HegedusStockholms BK11 C18,18 m
1Dawid HolaStockholms BK8 B18,18 m
70Lampros PrentzasSödertälje BF7 D18,18 m
37Rolf AnderssonSödertälje BF9 B18,18 m
59Björn MarjasinTyresö BS10 B18,18 m
51Hans GjersTyresö BS9 A18,18 m
60Istvan VörösTyresö BS10 A18,18 m
 
HC60
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
47Jorma PihlKatrineholms BK10 C18,18 m
 
DCE
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
2Eva ErikssonSödertälje BF8 A18,18 m
 
HLBE
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
67Algot RickmanDjurö SSF3 C18,18 m
68Erik OhlssonDjurö SSF2 D18,18 m
5Lars SjögrenSödertälje BF2 C18,18 m
45Marko LeppänenSödertälje BF1 B18,18 m
3Yngve MalmströmSödertälje BF1 C18,18 m
71Göran BerghTyresö BS2 B18,18 m
62Kenneth AnderssonTyresö BS3 B18,18 m
 
HLB50
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
80Thomas ScherlundEkerö IK2 A18,18 m
29Ola ApelkvistKatrineholms BK1 D18,18 m
 
DLBE
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
4Albina AvakovaSödertälje BF3 A18,18 m
32Sofia MartinssonTyresö BS1 A18,18 m
 
HIE
StartnrNamnKlubbTavla Avstånd
7Roland BexanderBK Fiskgjusen5 D18,18 m
64Jim TegmanDjurö SSF4 D18,18 m
14Anette Dahl (DIE)Ekerö IK5 B18,18 m
9Isaa SandEkerö IK5 C18,18 m
10Mikael NäslundEkerö IK3 D18,18 m
15Roland FribergEkerö IK4 C18,18 m
27Lasse HöökStockholms BK4 A18,18 m
25Patrik NygrenStockholms BK4 B18,18 m