Anmälda klassvis för Mjölbyfälten
HRE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
45Niklas AnderssonAvesta BSK11 A55,60 m
35Jan DavidssonKungälvs BK10 C55,60 m
53David FredrikssonMjölby BS8 B55,60 m
3Cenneth ÅhlundNykvarns BK10 A55,60 m
2Simon ÅhlundNykvarns BK8 A55,60 m
85Björn JanssonStenbro BS10 B55,60 m
84Jonatan AnderssonStenbro BS11 C55,60 m
9Fredrik SvenssonUddevalla BK11 D55,60 m
75Tomas JohanssonVästerås BK11 B55,60 m
 
HR60
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
49Berryl ArvehellBK Friskyttarna19 C45,50 m
80Kjell FranzénMotala BK19 B45,50 m
 
DRE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
13Eva BergstenAngereds BS9 B55,60 m
65Kim DoverstålBSK Sturarna9 D55,60 m
54Cecilia BlombergMjölby BS9 A55,60 m
23Sandra NybergVetlanda BSK9 C55,60 m
 
DR50
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
14Christina BergstenAngereds BS18 B45,50 m
 
HBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
83Mats AxeflodALC Hornet Team Sweden15 D45,50 m
36Åke SvenssonBK Fjädern15 C45,50 m
6Erik JonssonBSK Edsbyn15 B45,50 m
68Fredrik LundmarkBSK Sturarna15 A45,50 m
38Sebastian JanssonUmeå BK13 C45,50 m
 
HB50
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
8Erik LönnkvistStallarholmens BK16 C30,40 m
81Björne SegerTyresö BS16 B30,40 m
 
HB60
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
1Stig BergströmNyköpings BSK20 B30,40 m
32Lennart OlssonSträngnäs BK20 C30,40 m
 
DBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
82Margaretha PalmAngereds BS14 D45,50 m
60Josefin HedBSK Siljanspilen14 C45,50 m
58Julia HedBSK Siljanspilen13 B45,50 m
66Sara LiljeströmBSK Sturarna13 D45,50 m
41Malin SvenbergRoslagens BSK14 B45,50 m
7Stine ÅséllStockholms BK13 A45,50 m
24Annica Mathson BergVetlanda BSK14 A45,50 m
 
DB50
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
48Harriet ArvehellBK Friskyttarna17 C30,40 m
4Inga Lill IdéhnBS Gothia17 A30,40 m
61Susanne Rosén OllasBSK Siljanspilen17 B30,40 m
 
HCE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
10Peter LeijonALC Hornet Team Sweden6 D55,60 m
18Stefan HanssonALC Hornet Team Sweden5 D55,60 m
30Thomas LindblomALC Hornet Team Sweden3 D55,60 m
79Erik PerssonBK Danapilen3 B55,60 m
33Martin IderbrantBorås BS4 D55,60 m
47Eddie ØyenBS Kil4 C55,60 m
59Joakim HedBSK Siljanspilen3 C55,60 m
62Lennart HedBSK Siljanspilen5 C55,60 m
64Elvin LundBSK Sturarna5 B55,60 m
69Mikael AnderleBSK Sturarna4 A55,60 m
42Anton EdstrandGävle BK6 C55,60 m
31Tony LindebergHuskvarna BK6 A55,60 m
39Tobias HellströmKungälvs BK7 C55,60 m
76Kristian IsakssonLindome BK7 B55,60 m
22Magnus EdströmLindome BK7 D55,60 m
77Morgan LundinLindome BK3 A55,60 m
46Isak CarlssonNora BK6 B55,60 m
37Pär IsraelssonNora BK7 A55,60 m
17Lennart NordsvanPiteå BK2 B55,60 m
55Alexander KullbergSkogens IF4 B55,60 m
57Håkan JohanssonSkogens IF5 A55,60 m
25Lennart AnderssonVetlanda BSK2 A55,60 m
 
HC50
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
63Sanny OllasBSK Siljanspilen12 D55,60 m
56Tomas JakobssonSkogens IF12 B55,60 m
12Lennart LöwströmVäxjö AIS12 A55,60 m
 
HC60
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
74Gunnar PerssonJärnvägens BF18 D45,50 m
52Jorma PihlKatrineholms BK18 C45,50 m
43Kjell ErikssonLinköpings SKF19 A45,50 m
21Cenneth JohanssonStenbro BS19 D45,50 m
28Johnny BengtssonStockholms BK18 A45,50 m
 
DC16
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
72Caroline KäckJärnvägens BF8 D55,60 m
29Tindra MunterNora BK8 C55,60 m
 
DCE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
71Ingrid OlofssonBSK Sturarna1 D55,60 m
78Elisabet LarssonLindome BK2 D55,60 m
11Isabell ThunLindome BK1 C55,60 m
16Lisa SöderstenPiteå BK1 B55,60 m
5Eva ErikssonSödertälje BF2 C55,60 m
26Annelie AnderssonVetlanda BSK1 A55,60 m
 
HLBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
34Magnus BergqvistBorås BS21 C30,40 m
67Peter NorénBSK Sturarna21 B30,40 m
73Hans-Åke FohrsJärnvägens BF21 A30,40 m
19Bertil AnderssonSödertälje BF20 A30,40 m
 
DIE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd(Omärkt, Märkt)
20Catharina JohanssonStenbro BS17 D30,40 m
44Viola BäcklundStenbro BS16 A30,40 m